TEAMS

 

League: All LeaguesSeason: Mansfield, MA Spring Soccer
LeagueTeam  Players Coach Coach Email 
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Fire 10 Amy Reynolds  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Galaxy 10 Emil Giordano  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Impact 10 Imai Aiu  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Rapids 10 Bryan Trout  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Revolution 10 Amy Dolores  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Timbers 11 Gregory DeSista  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Bulldogs 9 Derek Clinton  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Catamounts 9 Jessica Gaudette  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Crimson 0 '   
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Eagles 9 David Parsons  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Huskies 9 Jessica Grey  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Minutemen 0 '   
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Breakers 3 Sergio Martin  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Flyers 6 David Kobasa  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Kickers 6 Tim Burgess  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Stars 7 Christopher Conley  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Avalanche 8 Tim Mullin  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Blizzards 9 Richard Jablonski  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town EarthQuakes 8 Daniel Cooper  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Hurricanes 8 Eric Keyes  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Lightning 10 Brian Sexton  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Thunder 8 '   
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Cardinals 8 Dan Casimiro  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Hawks 8 Jeffrey Ward  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Hornets 8 Mark Mcguire  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Spirit 9 Emil Giordano  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town AC Milan 9 Emil Giordano  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Chelsea 9 Josemaria Dolores  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town FC Bayern 9 Richard Copp  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Liverpool 8 Christian Franco  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Man United 9 Tom Flinn  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Real Madrid 8 Brian Sexton  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Blaze 8 Traci Mazur  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Breakers 9 George Gallivan  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Crew 9 Doug LaCamera  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Dynamo 9 Jen Morris  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield BUZZ 11 Teri Fleming  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield Green Hornets 10 Edward Gardner  
Travel Boys Grade 3 MANSFIELD SWARM 10 David Kobasa  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield White Hornets 10 Jessica Grey  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Buzz 9 Edward Heppner  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Green Hornets 12 Amy Dolores  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Swarm 0 '   
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield White Hornets 12 Mark Powers  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Blizzards 6 Daniel Dulaski  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Heat 9 Peter Heppner  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Hurricanes 5 Robin OBrien  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Lightning 0 '   
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD BUZZ 11 Jason Adams  
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 10 Alexander Nosovitski  
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 10 Scott Bertolami  
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD SWARM 11 Dana Cooney  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 12 Desmond Doyle  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 12 Chris Joynes  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 11 Debra Wisdom  
Intown U9-U11Boys Blast 0 '   
Intown U9-U11Boys Cosmos 0 '   
Intown U9-U11Boys Dynamo 0 '   
Intown U9-U11Boys Missiles 0 '   
Intown U9-U11Boys Rockets 0 '   
Intown U9-U11Boys Stars 0 '   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Blast 0 '   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Missiles 0 '   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Rockets 0 '   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Speed 0 '   
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 15 Edward Gardner  
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 16 Steve Dancey  
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 0 '   
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 13 John Mcpherson  
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 14 Matthew Zajac  
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 16 Jonathan Leman  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 11 Brian Znoj  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 13 Caroline Bruno  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 14 Jeff Kobs  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 12 Richard Hart  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 12 Kenneth MacDonald  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 13    
Grade 6-8 (U14C) Coed Border Mansfield Hornets 7 '   
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 17 Desmond Doyle  
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 16 Mark Baylis  
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 17 Mark Donnellan  
Travel Boys Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets IV 15 Katie Goldner  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets I 17 David Santos  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets II 17 Michael Grady  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets III 14 Todd Anderson  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets IV 16 Tina Moore  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets V 0 '   
HS Travel Boys Grade 10 Mansfield Hornets 19 Frank Durant  
Travel U16 Boys Hornets I 0 '   
Travel U18/19 Boys Hornets 19 0 '   
Travel U18/19 Boys Hornets I 0 '   
HS Travel Boys Grade 12 Mansfield Hornets 18 Giscard Sarkis