TEAMS

 

League: All LeaguesSeason: Mansfield, MA Spring Soccer
LeagueTeam  Players Coach Coach Email 
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Fire 10 David Kobasa  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Galaxy 10 Stephen Corrigan  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Impact 11 Katharine Howison  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Rapids 11 Brian Lane  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Revolution 10 Jessica Grey  
Grade PK (U5) Coed In-Town Timbers 10 Tim Burgess  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Bulldogs 11 Eric Keyes  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Catamounts 10 Jonathan Holmes  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Crimson 11 Tim Mullin  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Eagles 11 Sara Carnevale  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Huskies 11 Richard Jablonski  
Grade K (U6) Boys In-Town Minutemen 10 Daniel Cooper  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Breakers 12 Jeffrey Ward  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Flyers 11 Emil Giordano  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Kickers 11 Katie Mcguire  
Grade K (U6) Girls In-Town Stars 11 Lauren Elco  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Avalanche 9 Richard Copp  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Blizzards 10 Josemaria Dolores  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town EarthQuakes 9 Stuart Kyle  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Hurricanes 10 Tom Flinn  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Lightning 10 Emil Giordano  
Grade 1 (U7B) Boys In-Town Thunder 9 Salvatore Miceli  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Cardinals 10 David Keenan  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Hawks 11 Katharine Howison  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Hornets 11 Doug LaCamera  
Grade 1 (U7G) Girls In-Town Spirit 10 George Gallivan  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town AC Milan 9 Danielle Carr  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Chelsea 10 Edward Gardner  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town FC Bayern 10 Jessica Grey  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Liverpool 10 Larry Silver  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Man United 10 Jonathan Holmes  
Grade 2 (U8B) Boys In-Town Real Madrid 10 Robin Chapell  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Blaze 10 Mark Powers  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Breakers 10 Amy Dolores  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Crew 9 Sergio Martin  
Grade 2 (U8G) Girls In-Town Dynamo 10 Nick Roulleau  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield BUZZ 10 Alexander Nosovitski  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield Green Hornets 11 Scott OConnor  
Travel Boys Grade 3 MANSFIELD SWARM 11 Scott Bertolami  
Travel Boys Grade 3 Mansfield White Hornets 11 Dana Cooney  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Buzz 13 Drew Frenette  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Green Hornets 12 Desmond Doyle  
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield Swarm 0 ''   
Travel Girls Grade 3 Mansfield White Hornets 12 Brian Znoj  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Blizzards 11 Jeff Weiner  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Heat 11 Jennifer Tomasian  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Hurricanes 10 Robert Worth  
Grade 3-5 (U9-11) Coed In-Town Lightning 11 Carlos Guerra  
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD BUZZ 10 Giampaolo DiGregorio  
Travel Boys Grade 4 Mansfield Green Hornets 11 Larry Silver  
Travel Boys Grade 4 MANSFIELD SWARM 0 ''   
Travel Boys Grade 4 Mansfield White Hornets 11 Edward Gardner  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD BUZZ 11 Matthew Zajac  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD GREEN HORNETS  10 Greg Dunham  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD SWARM 10 Jonathan Leman  
Travel Girls Grade 4 MANSFIELD WHITE HORNETS  11 John Mcpherson  
Intown U9-U11Boys Blast 0 ''   
Intown U9-U11Boys Cosmos 0 ''   
Intown U9-U11Boys Dynamo 0 ''   
Intown U9-U11Boys Missiles 0 ''   
Intown U9-U11Boys Rockets 0 ''   
Intown U9-U11Boys Stars 0 ''   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Blast 0 ''   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Missiles 0 ''   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Rockets 0 ''   
Intown U10/U11 Boys Speed 0 ''   
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 11 Desmond Doyle  
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 13 Caroline Bruno  
Travel Boys Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 11 Daniel Cromack  
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 13 Richard Hart  
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 12 Kenneth MacDonald  
Travel Girls Grade 5 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 13 Chris Galante  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 14 Jennifer L Blood  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 12 Cynthia Klain  
Travel Boys Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 13 Katie Goldner  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 13 David Santos  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 14 Mark Powers  
Travel Girls Grade 6 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 12 Tina Moore  
Grade 6-8 (U14C) Coed Border Mansfield Hornets 11 Cindy Duarte  
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS I 15 Robert Rowe  
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS II 15 Mark Baylis  
Travel Boys Grade 8 MANSFIELD HORNETS III 16 Randy Tavares  
Travel Boys Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets IV 15 Jonathan Walker  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets I 18 Dana Darlington  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets II 19 Matthew Zajac  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets III 17 Bill Doherty  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets IV 17 Jim Gerdeman  
Travel Girls Grade 8 Mansfield Hornets V 0 ''   
Travel U16 Boys Hornets I 0 ''   
Travel U18/19 Boys Hornets 19 0 ''   
Travel U18/19 Boys Hornets I 0 ''   
HS Travel Girls Grade 12 Hornets 14 Paul Mccabe  
HS Travel Boys Grade 12/PG (U18/19) Hornets 23 Jason Bouck