BOARD MEMBERS

PositionMember Work PhoneHome PhoneCell Phone
Interim Presidentmember photoPaul Bucelwicz781-249-224017812492240
Interim 1st VP Travelmember photoMatt Staub617-216-7002781-899-474116172167002
Interim 2nd VP Intownmember photoMatthew Jerram781-209-077216173886876
Interim Secretarymember photoBenjamin Kuchler781-956-561817819565618
Interim Treasurermember photoDuncan Remage-Healey617-504-0720781-893-2223617-504-0720
Coaching DirectorSean Cook16174015314
Referee Coordinatormember photoRay Halleran781-899-190117813895259
WebMastermember photoPaul Bucelwicz781-249-224017812492240
Middlesex Repmember photoMatt Staub617-216-7002781-899-474116172167002
Covid Officermember photoDuncan Remage-Healey617-504-0720781-893-2223617-504-0720
Uniform CoOrdinatormember photoMichelle Pisuk781-736-0932781-736-0932
Security Code 
Write the characters in the image above