TEAMS

 

League: All LeaguesSeason: Spring Soccer
LeagueTeam  Players Coach Coach Email 
Credit Boys with arrangements 0 '   
Credit Boys without arrangements 0 '   
Credit Deleted BU17s 0 '   
Credit Revere Residents 13 '   
Credit Rising ninth grade boys 0 '   
Credit Rising ninth grade girls 0 '   
Coed PreK/K Black Cats 0 Carmelo Bari  
Coed PreK/K Blue Jays 0 Daniel Ko  
Coed PreK/K Orange Tigers 0 Daniel Mitchell  
Coed PreK/K Purple Heroes 0 Kathryn Bilgen  
Coed PreK/K Red Foxes 0 Bryan Farrow  
Coed PreK/K Sky Blues 0 '   
Coed PreK/K Yellow Canaries 0 Gabriel Barreto  
Not Playing SubstituteCoaches 0 Chuck Ioven  
Girls-only Grades K-3 Team 1 0 '   
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Chicago Fire 0 '   
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Colorado Rapids 0 Amanda Godette  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Columbus Crew 0 '   
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown D.C. United 0 Jennifer Vargas  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Houston Dynamo 1 Higor Reus  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Montreal Impact 2 Dean Martins  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown New England Revolution 3 Nelson Correia  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown New York City FC 0 Stephanie Mattuchio  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Orlando City SC 0 Heather Barry  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Portland Timbers 0 Erin Oneil  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown Seattle Sounders FC 3 Shirley Woodward  
Co-ed Grades 1/2/3 Intown U7 age playing U9 0 '   
Grade 3/4 Girls Travel G34-1 10 Flor Flores  
Grade 3/4 Girls Travel G34-2 9 Thomas Cronin  
Special Consideration Temp 0 Feven Ghebrmicheal  
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Barcelona 4 '   
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Bayern Munich 5 Tom Ruan  
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Chelsea 0 Chuck Ioven  
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Hiberian 2 Mark McCurdy  
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Juventus 0 Brian Savi  
Co-ed Grade 2/3 Intown Real Madrid 5 Elden Lainez  
Grades 3-4 Boys Travel U10 B34-1 12 Alexandre DeAlmeida  
Grades 3-4 Boys Travel U10 B34-2 4 Douglas Interiano  
Grades 3-4 Boys Travel U10 B34-3 5 Adam Simpson  
Grades 3-4 Boys Travel U10 B34-4 9 '   
Grades 5/6 Boys Travel B56-1 16 Doug Danoff  
Grades 5/6 Boys Travel B56-2 15 Robert Navas  
Grades 5/6 Girls Travel G56-1 12 Rick Berliner  
Grades 5/6 Girls Travel G56-2 13 Wendell Orphe  
Grades 7/8 Boys Travel B78-1 16 Rick Caceda  
Grades 7/8 Boys Travel B78-2 15 Arghya Ray  
Grades 7/8 Boys Travel B78-3 16 Doug Danoff  
Grades 7/8 Boys Travel B78-4 10 Sandeep Gaur  
Grades 7/8 Girls Travel G78-1 4 '   
Grades 9-11 Girls Travel U17 G910-1 16 '   
Grades 9-11 Girls Travel U17 G910-2 26 '   
Grades 9-11 Boys Travel U17 B911-1 13 Almir Bulic  
Grades 9-11 Boys Travel U17 B911-2 66 '   
Grades 9-11 Boys Travel U17 B911-3 44 '   
Grades 9-11 Boys Travel U17 B911-rising 12 '   
Grades 12, PG+ Boys Travel U19 B1112-1 38 '   
Grades 12, PG Girls Travel U19 G1112-1 38 '